SORTEIO DAS 07h
Recife: Renata Cristina de Souza Bairro Novo Carmelo - Camaragibe
Caruaru: Luiz de Barros Feitosa Bairro São Francisco - Caruaru
Garanhuns: Adriano José da Silva Parque Fênix - Garanhuns
Limoeiro: Inaldo Lúcio Ribeiro - Centro - Limoeiro
Pesqueira: Nivaldo Oliveira Silva Bairro Centenário - Pesqueira
Petrolina : Manoel Augusto Albuquerque Rua Anatíldes Limeira da Silva, 45, Loteamento Recife - Petrolina
SORTEIO DAS 08h
Recife: Cláudio V. Paula (Baga) Afogados - Recife
Caruaru: Francinaldo José Celestino Cupira - PE
Garanhuns: Patrícia Tavares Noronha Bairro Indiano - Garanhuns
Limoeiro: Severina R. de Melo Juá - Limoeiro
Pesqueira: Rita Mª Siqueira de Queiroz Bairro do Prado Pesqueira
Petrolina: Maria do Socorro dos S. Oliveira Bairro Antônio Cassimiro - Petrolina
SORTEIO DAS 09h
Caruaru: Lourival Matias da Silva Sobrinho Salgado - Caruaru
Garanhuns: João Lucas º Leite Bairro São José - Garanhuns
Limoeiro: Everaldo Lopes Frazão Barueri SP
Pesqueira: Aldo Muniz Prado - Pesqueira
Petrolina: Paulo Ramos de Queiroz Bairro Areia Branca - Petrolina
SORTEIO DAS 10h
Recife: Ilza Augusta de Lemos Bairro Amaro Branco Olinda
Caruaru: Maria Eliza de Lima Maniçoba São Caetano
Garanhuns: Maria Luiza J. de M. dos Santos Heliópolis - Garanhuns
Limoeiro: Romero M. Bernardo Surubim
Pesqueira: Josefa Pereira Aldeia Brejinho - Pesqueira
Petrolina: Robiclebson Monteiro Parnaíba Bairro Penha Juazeiro - BA
SORTEIO DAS 11h
Recife: Janaína v. de Oliveira Mangueira - Recife
Caruaru: Sandro da Silva Bairro do Salgado - Caruaru
Garanhuns: Mizael Luiz Bezerra
Limoeiro: José Bernardo da Silva Surubim
Pesqueira: José Ednaldo Barbosa Bairro do Prado - Pesqueira
Petrolina: Luan Gustavo Lopes da Silva Bairro Dom Avelar - Petrolina
SORTEIO DAS 12h
Recife: Catarina Silva e Souza Ipsep - Recife
Caruaru: José Alves de Oliveira Bairro do Caiucá Caruaru
Garanhuns: Maria José florentina do Espírito Santo Garanhuns
Limoeiro: Francisca Chagas Limoeiro
Pesqueira: NÃO IDENTIFICAMOS O NOME DA PESSOA Rua José Tibúrcio dos Santos, 150 Cohab I Prado - Pesqueira
Petrolina: Maria Aparecida de Oliveira Bairro São Gonçalo - Petrolina
SORTEIO DAS 13h
Recife: Magali d. Soares Socorro - Jaboatão
Caruaru: Pedro Roberto Bezerra da Silva - Bairro do Salgado - Caruaru
Garanhuns: Tereza de Melo Garanhuns
Limoeiro: Josué de Moura Silva Carpina
Pesqueira: Aureni Cardeal de Moura Cohab I - Pesqueira
Petrolina: Gilberto Machado Lima Petrolina
SORTEIO DAS 14h
Recife: Gediane Maria de Souza Várzea - Recife
Caruaru: Cauet Timóteo da Paz Sairé - Pinheirópolis
Garanhuns: Luciene Maria da Conceição Parque Fênix - Garanhuns
Limoeiro: José Klaxber Diniz Oliveira Centro - Limoeiro
Pesqueira: Anny Karinny Amaral de Vasconcelos Bairro Centenário - Pesqueira
Petrolina: Fernando Antônio L. Bezerra Centro - Petrolina
SORTEIO DAS 15h
Recife: Priscila Gomes da Silva Bairro do Bongi - Recife
Caruaru: José Marcos da Silva Caiucá - Caruaru
Garanhuns: Edjaílson Tenório de Oliveira Heliópolis - Garanhuns
Limoeiro: Severina Maria de Moura - Limoeiro
Pesqueira: Maria Gorete Santos da Silva Sítio Papagaio de Cima - Pesqueira
Petrolina: Cássia Valéria Loteamento Betânia - Petrolina
SORTEIO DAS 16h
Recife: Lívia de C. Josué Souza Boa Vista - Recife
Caruaru: Josineide Pereira Gomes Caiucá - Caruaru
Garanhuns : Iara Vitória LS Heliópolis - Garanhuns
Limoeiro: Lorena Vitória Alves Cavalcanti Sítio Gruta Funda Casinhas - PE
Pesqueira: Maria das Graças Oliveira de Melo Bairro Centenário - Pesqueira
Petrolina: Allison Henrique Gercino Coelho - Petrolina
SORTEIO DAS 17h
Recife: Tarcísio S. do N. da Silva Casa Forte - Recife
Caruaru: Ricardo Costa Reis Vieira Nova Caruaru - Caruaru
Garanhuns: Maria de Fátima M. Rodrigues Bairro São José - Garanhuns
Limoeiro: Cíntia Maria Santos Limoeiro
Pesqueira: Mayaran Maria de A. Soares Mimoso - Pesqueira
Petrolina: Maria Inalda F Estéima Cohab IV - Petrolina
SORTEIO DAS 18h30
Recife: Josenilda Pereira do Nascimento Barro - Recife
Caruaru: Regina Xavier de Carvalho Caiucá Caruaru
Garanhuns: Iracy Maria dos Santos Garanhuns
Limoeiro: Manuela de Fátima de Pina Bairro João Ernesto - Limoeiro
Pesqueira: Delmiro Assis Galindo Alagoinha PE
Petrolina: Mª Auxiliadora Feitosa da Silva D. Avelar Petrolina
SORTEIO DAS 20h
Recife: Josilane Maria C. Vasconcelos Jardim Piedade - Jaboatão
Caruaru: Alani Luana Santos Oliveira Caiucá - Caruaru
Garanhuns: Érica Patrícia F. de Oliveira Bairro Indiano - Garanhuns
Limoeiro: Edite Barbosa de Barros Limoeiro
Pesqueira: José Erisvaldo da Silva Portal - Pesqueira
Petrolina: Walkíria da Silva Dias Petrolina